Coed |
Place |
Time |
Bib |
Team |
Teammate
#1 |
Teammate
#2 |
Teammate
#3 |
1 |
2:32:57 |
2 |
Team Balance Bar |
Sylvia Corbett (31F) |
Corky Ewing (43M) |
Bob Schulz (38M) |
2 |
2:38:28 |
4 |
Team Exide Batteries |
Cassy Byrne (34F) |
Steve Kramer (30M) |
Butch Ulrich (35M) |
3 |
2:38:30 |
8 |
Team Red Bull |
Andy Petranek (33M) |
Darren Wood (33M) |
Jenny Wood (32F) |
4 |
2:42:55 |
1 |
Team BMC Software |
Danelle Ballengee (0F) |
Mac Brown (36M) |
John Currier (36M) |
5 |
2:50:50 |
5 |
Team dsports.com |
Frank Eyth (40M) |
Renea Gaus (30F) |
Rob Gaus (34M) |
6 |
2:51:19 |
126 |
Team Phil's Bar/Toy Soldiers |
Jeff Brander (35M) |
Dan Coleman (33M) |
Tracey Swenson (37F) |
7 |
2:54:09 |
145 |
Team Sevylor |
Candi Cardwell (28F) |
Al Lockard (35M) |
Greg Nestor (30M) |
8 |
2:54:44 |
7 |
Team Fogdog |
Toby Angove (37M) |
Suzan Falvey (33F) |
Robert Laughner (30M) |
9 |
2:55:41 |
9 |
Team Timex |
Phillip Lovalenti (35M) |
Diana Mann (29F) |
Bill Ronalter (34M) |
10 |
2:55:45 |
164 |
Team Toy Soldiers/Jogmate |
Scott Daal (40M) |
Angie Dello (38F) |
Bill Gockeler (34M) |
11 |
2:58:48 |
68 |
Team Grundle |
David Cormier (37M) |
Anna Hewitt (22F) |
Peter Maly (39M) |
12 |
3:00:51 |
40 |
Team NEAR |
John Hartley (33M) |
Bill Marciniak (38M) |
Theresa Morningstar (38F) |
13 |
3:01:42 |
140 |
Team Redeem |
David McHale (39M) |
Mike Morrow (39M) |
Catherine Parbst (33F) |
14 |
3:02:20 |
172 |
Team V-Factor |
Amy Kott (24F) |
Andrew Ruether (28M) |
Ken Wolff (31M) |
15 |
3:06:20 |
154 |
Team Super Friends |
Michelle Jennings (34F) |
Sean langeheine (31M) |
Tomas Maclellen (0M) |
16 |
3:07:52 |
23 |
Team Childawg |
Mike Bradford (39M) |
Roger Duke (41M) |
Patty Smaldone (33F) |
17 |
3:08:32 |
20 |
Team Carolina Adventure Racers |
Reuben Dedmondt (34M) |
Dave Degenhart (38M) |
Lisa Rodman (35F) |
18 |
3:08:33 |
125 |
Team Horst Engineering |
Scott Livingston (27M) |
Debbie Schieffer (25F) |
Arlen Wenzel (30M) |
19 |
3:13:59 |
105 |
Mungadai |
Brian Lewis (30M) |
Shawn Loebach (24M) |
Silke Wunderwalk (29F) |
20 |
3:14:01 |
100 |
Team Mountain Goat |
Reid Greenberg (27M) |
Ron Houser (42M) |
Laurie Lambert (25F) |
21 |
3:15:04 |
138 |
The Big Hurt |
Kris Hansen (26M) |
Roni Raymond (26F) |
Chris Witt (25M) |
22 |
3:16:16 |
113 |
Team Nyack Adventure Racing |
Kevin Jersey (31M) |
Matthew Murphy (36M) |
Maria Oliveira (30F) |
23 |
3:19:54 |
52 |
Team Flying Flaminos |
Aaron Flamino (25M) |
Douglas Flamino (45M) |
Yolanda Flamino (23F) |
24 |
3:19:56 |
131 |
Team Princess Alix & Her Marry'd Men |
Alexandra (Alix) Sarnowski (32F) |
Mike Sarnowski (30M) |
Jim Weber (31M) |
25 |
3:20:11 |
180 |
Wildwood Beach Bunnies |
Laura Davis (32F) |
Garth Harries (28M) |
Evan Smith (27M) |
26 |
3:20:20 |
30 |
Team Congo Refugees |
Jonathan Banks (28M) |
Brian Carlson (28M) |
Rima Carlson (26F) |
27 |
3:21:20 |
144 |
Team Scream |
Alex Dixon (29M) |
Austin Rynne (34M) |
Kati Von Knorring-Dixon (29F) |
28 |
3:22:21 |
159 |
Team Tenacity |
Randall Dutton (27M) |
Kristin Roti (21F) |
Jeffrey Woods (37M) |
29 |
3:24:19 |
166 |
Team Tribal Fury |
Jeff Durr (32M) |
Brad Rogers (32M) |
Erica Seiden (29F) |
30 |
3:24:29 |
117 |
Team Racing With Rentals |
Craig Irwin (25M) |
Holly MacSweeney (30F) |
Kelly Snook (33F) |
31 |
3:25:14 |
122 |
Team PARC |
Tom Flummerfelt (26M) |
Janine Pisani McGuire (30F) |
Bruce Wong (35M) |
32 |
3:28:04 |
35 |
Team Cycle Loft |
James Abbott (37M) |
Peirre Camirand (32M) |
Diana Gradsch (30F) |
33 |
3:30:17 |
41 |
Team Divine Perspiration |
Zachary Drennen (29M) |
Christopher Kerr (29M) |
Colleen O'Brien (29F) |
34 |
3:30:52 |
72 |
Team Hoosiers |
Ben Apple (25M) |
Dennis Baniewicz (25M) |
Kristin Johnson (25F) |
35 |
3:31:25 |
102 |
Team Mud Dawgs |
Daniel Gilbert (31M) |
Douglas Hegley (39M) |
Diane Kenna (35F) |
36 |
3:32:45 |
42 |
Team Amphibious |
David Grubb (30M) |
Thomas LePage (31M) |
Tanya Simonis (30F) |
37 |
3:33:19 |
56 |
Team General Mills |
Steve Long (35M) |
Tim Silk (34M) |
Pam Suhr (36F) |
38 |
3:35:19 |
85 |
Team Fierce Melon |
Amy Bartoletti (30F) |
John Heppolette (31M) |
Rodney Villela (31M) |
39 |
3:35:36 |
292 |
Team N.E.A.R. Chicks |
David Hulme (33M) |
Jody LaPar (31F) |
Kristen Olson (31F) |
40 |
3:35:49 |
175 |
Team Vision |
Kevin Foley (35M) |
Mary McElhinny (38F) |
Harold Swan (36M) |
41 |
3:36:11 |
115 |
Team Optimum High |
Buddy Broome (22M) |
Richard Collyer (30M) |
Rosa Collyer (30F) |
42 |
3:37:23 |
327 |
Team Ardie's Army |
Jonathan Dorn (33M) |
Nicholas Freedman (38M) |
Selene Yeager (31F) |
43 |
3:38:55 |
90 |
Team Mach-III |
Patrick Heaney (29M) |
Andrea Hilderbrand (26F) |
Mike Sutherland (25M) |
44 |
3:39:14 |
57 |
Team Get in my Belly |
Andrea Behling (21F) |
Roger Behling (30M) |
Steven VanSteenbergen (30M) |
45 |
3:39:29 |
106 |
Team N.E.A.R. |
David Festa (29M) |
Douglas Fye (33M) |
Jennifer Little (38F) |
46 |
3:41:01 |
45 |
Team Excessive Force |
Will Rowlette (0M) |
John Scata (0M) |
Terry Stevens (0F) |
47 |
3:41:33 |
209 |
Team Golden Nuggets |
David Blanchard (29M) |
David Bruce (46M) |
Leigh Minor (30F) |
48 |
3:42:25 |
87 |
Team Landsharks |
Rick Nelson (35M) |
Scott Nelson (33M) |
Laura Zimmer (37F) |
49 |
3:42:42 |
50 |
Team Fire |
Eric Drysdale (25M) |
Vivian Rein (40F) |
Dave Renzella (34M) |
50 |
3:46:12 |
111 |
No Whining |
Rick Ciolino (35M) |
Steve McCaffrey (41M) |
Debbie Pulpi (30F) |
51 |
3:46:18 |
110 |
Team No Speed |
Dwan Delancey (39F) |
Ted Dennee (33M) |
Kevin Russele (35M) |
52 |
3:46:51 |
178 |
Team WHPD Team #1 |
Donald Melanson (34M) |
Heather Riebold (27F) |
Arthur Yepes (35M) |
53 |
3:47:06 |
13 |
Team BombTrack |
Alan Danneels (34M) |
David Pollak (36M) |
Kate Sinding (29F) |
54 |
3:47:27 |
93 |
Team May Surprise You |
Jim Hutton (32M) |
Mike Lecetera (36M) |
Amanda Sommer (31F) |
55 |
3:47:32 |
17 |
Team Bushmen+1 |
Joelle Coakley (32F) |
Mike Maltais (32M) |
Whitney Smith (32M) |
56 |
3:48:14 |
116 |
Team Our Gang |
Michel Covino (36F) |
Robert Deal (36M) |
Andrew Drel (30M) |
57 |
3:48:23 |
165 |
Team Traverse |
Jennifer Herrmann (23F) |
Kevin Laudano (35M) |
Robert Mullins (30M) |
58 |
3:48:57 |
118 |
Team Outta Control |
Gary Griswold (41M) |
Joan Kosa (36F) |
Mike Laurin (30M) |
59 |
3:49:01 |
142 |
Team Robert Half International |
Duane Sauer (35M) |
Elizabeth Tuomi (23F) |
Keith Varriale (25M) |
60 |
3:49:19 |
107 |
Team Narc |
Mark Eggert (25M) |
Laurie MacNiven (29F) |
Chris O'Keefe (29M) |
61 |
3:49:24 |
250 |
Team Skidmarks |
Kelly Cowan (29F) |
Coleman Devlin (30M) |
Mark Senkowski (28M) |
62 |
3:49:26 |
92 |
The Mash Potatoes |
Stacia Cardillo (27F) |
Todd Cardillo (31M) |
Susan Grigley (32F) |
63 |
3:49:40 |
104 |
Team Mudpuppies |
Jim Attianese (0M) |
Colleen Bush (29F) |
Evan Bush (28M) |
64 |
3:49:59 |
53 |
Team Ash Kickers |
Kerry Ash (22F) |
David Connelly (22M) |
Sean Connelly (30M) |
65 |
3:50:19 |
127 |
Team PHUCN-A |
David DeSantis (38M) |
Kathleen Doyle (39F) |
John Hennessey (35M) |
66 |
3:50:50 |
91 |
Team Groover |
Mike Hoagland (40M) |
Barbara Maguire (33F) |
Drew Maguire (33M) |
67 |
3:50:52 |
55 |
Team Gasoline Alley |
Justin Kosnyiak (34M) |
Nora LaFond Padykula (31F) |
Rich Padykula (36M) |
68 |
3:50:56 |
135 |
Team Quest |
Mark Barnhart (36M) |
Rick Quaintance (36M) |
Sarah Quaintance (28F) |
69 |
3:51:13 |
128 |
Team Popeye |
Kerrie Guibord (40F) |
Andrew V Nasto (35M) |
Charles Rand (38M) |
70 |
3:51:36 |
49 |
Team Fandango |
Joe Golon (37M) |
Ron Lauck (30M) |
Kim Schulz (35F) |
71 |
3:51:40 |
183 |
Team Yates |
Jeff Beauchamin (24M) |
Sara Radacsi (28F) |
Glen Yates (25M) |
72 |
3:53:33 |
63 |
Green Team |
Ted Fiust (47M) |
Bill Killen (29M) |
Samantha Montello (28F) |
73 |
3:54:23 |
36 |
Team Cyclodelic Gypsies |
Melissa Hall (29F) |
Mindi Seaman (29F) |
Santana Wilkinson (29M) |
74 |
3:54:42 |
143 |
Team Saddle |
Christa Grzywinski (27F) |
Gary Grzywinski (29M) |
Dave Romeo (29M) |
75 |
3:55:00 |
39 |
Team Dirty Squirrel |
Shannon Farrell (28F) |
Rob Follansbee (33M) |
Stacey Van Schaick (29F) |
76 |
3:55:30 |
136 |
Team Race Brook Racers |
Emory Allaire (34M) |
Kimberly Doheny (26F) |
Timothy Doheny (39M) |
77 |
3:55:46 |
67 |
Team Ground Pounders |
Jennifer Kay (28F) |
Kristin Okvist (28F) |
Craig Stowell (28M) |
78 |
3:56:02 |
98 |
Team Molson Icers |
Tony Bowe (47M) |
Michael Schabot (32M) |
Rachel Schabot (32F) |
79 |
3:57:00 |
147 |
Team Smokin Mirrors |
Meggan Melody (30F) |
Billy Weikert (50M) |
Phobie Wiekrykas (28F) |
80 |
3:58:56 |
112 |
Team Nocturnal Chilidogeatin Lizards |
Amy Gordon (26F) |
Mark Livingston (27M) |
David Poetto (31M) |
81 |
4:00:17 |
185 |
Team Zip-IT |
Rob Bousquet (33M) |
Monica Boyle (29F) |
Dana Carey (28F) |
82 |
4:01:20 |
79 |
Team Intrepid |
Tony Bruno (34M) |
Shawn Manson (30F) |
Joe Walker (35M) |
83 |
4:01:53 |
148 |
Team Snafu |
Jim Holden (28M) |
Jeff Rowe (44M) |
Kathy Rowe (41F) |
84 |
4:02:13 |
65 |
The Grip II |
Jennifer Bear (29F) |
Chris McCullough (0M) |
Joel Molinoff (30M) |
85 |
4:02:23 |
74 |
Team HYPE F1i.com |
Liz Ainoris (29F) |
Marcus Laun (32M) |
Jean-Pierre Maurandy (35M) |
86 |
4:04:23 |
46 |
Team Agents of Mass Distraction |
Kristen Bulkovitch (33F) |
Andy Bykowski (34M) |
Paul Farrell (33M) |
87 |
4:24:07 |
76 |
Team IN-HOT-PURSUIT |
Susan Jefferson (42F) |
Ed Szkoda (38M) |
Chris Wilcox (42M) |
88 |
4:05:18 |
66 |
Gripe,Groan,and Grin |
Pam Cornell (37F) |
John Moore (44M) |
Lorraine Reighard (34F) |
89 |
4:05:49 |
75 |
Ice |
Paul Bilodeau (25M) |
Jayne Gill (32F) |
Matthew Gill (28M) |
90 |
4:06:21 |
82 |
Team Jumping Jack Flash |
Jim Iwuc (38M) |
Erica Norton (0F) |
John Shimkus (36M) |
91 |
4:06:25 |
54 |
Team G-Force |
Pamela Cherkofsky (31F) |
Michael Keohane (34M) |
Michael Paiewonsky (34M) |
92 |
4:06:45 |
168 |
Team Two Girls and one Lucky Guy |
Tara Girshick (25F) |
Jonathan Harwin (0M) |
Leah Mullen (37F) |
93 |
4:07:23 |
62 |
KGB |
Brian Gollwitzer (26M) |
Robert Green (26M) |
Shelley Kolesar (27F) |
94 |
4:07:45 |
61 |
Team Gotarash |
Brian Baker (31M) |
Diane Baker (32F) |
Andie Greene (32M) |
95 |
4:08:04 |
108 |
Team Night Crawlers |
Brian Duncanson (32M) |
Michele Perriolat (32F) |
Steven Perriolat (32M) |
96 |
4:08:44 |
26 |
Team Coffee Table |
Craig Garcia (27M) |
Sharon Reynolds (29F) |
Ben Smith (27M) |
97 |
4:09:29 |
130 |
Team Prajer |
Fran Arthurs (0F) |
Steve Prajer (32M) |
Mike Spanek (0M) |
98 |
4:10:31 |
326 |
Team 3-Pack |
Larry Binkley (26M) |
John Kirsch (33M) |
Melissa Schonhardt (26F) |
99 |
4:11:00 |
174 |
Team Viola |
Mike Cleary (34M) |
Patrick Viloa (51M) |
Dawn Viola (23F) |
100 |
4:11:36 |
173 |
Team Vertically Challenged |
Cheryl Crawford (30F) |
Robert Johnson (27M) |
Kimberly Westcott (27F) |
101 |
4:12:46 |
157 |
The Mud Monkeys |
Maura Byrne (29F) |
Colin Heward (28M) |
Tom Holmes (30M) |
102 |
4:12:59 |
43 |
Team edge |
jamie berg (17F) |
Mike Bullock (23M) |
john keene (22M) |
103 |
4:13:13 |
163 |
Team Toe Jam |
James Lyons (34M) |
Janet Mazziotti (35F) |
Mary Misiaszek (34F) |
104 |
4:14:26 |
11 |
Bassett |
Laura Bassett (30F) |
Lynn Latham (37F) |
Scott LeClaire (37M) |
105 |
4:15:22 |
149 |
Team Snap, Krackel, & Pops |
Kevin Bellomo (31M) |
Mathan Bellomo (25M) |
Erin Glendening (27F) |
106 |
4:15:25 |
28 |
Team Computer Geeks |
Brett Monroe (30M) |
Jennifer Mozeiko (29F) |
Jason Pufahl (29M) |
107 |
4:15:36 |
22 |
Team Celtic Pride |
Ryan Barclay (25M) |
Robb Jolley (24M) |
Shana Weatherington (29F) |
108 |
4:15:50 |
10 |
Team Barcode |
Summer Harrington (22F) |
Anthony Jardim (24M) |
Greg Mattera (24M) |
109 |
4:16:51 |
32 |
Team Course Jesters |
Scott Clark (35M) |
David Farrell (38M) |
Liz Wynn (29F) |
110 |
4:19:07 |
59 |
Team Going in Circles |
Rebecca Day (30F) |
Sam Herrick (27M) |
Hugh Merryweather (37M) |
111 |
4:19:11 |
29 |
Team Computer Lunch Gang |
Joseph Bray (44M) |
Joseph Brown (33M) |
Jill Plutnicki (24F) |
112 |
4:20:22 |
197 |
Team Chicks Dig Us |
Doug Cornelius (33M) |
Meredith Hennessey (29F) |
Jeffrey Levine (32M) |
113 |
4:20:36 |
70 |
Team Hi-NGREE |
Ken Deary (48M) |
Eve Dipietro (34F) |
Brian Reed (19M) |
114 |
4:20:52 |
134 |
Team Pursuit of Happiness |
Felicia Bell (24F) |
Derek Pitts (31M) |
Omar Vikin (32M) |
115 |
4:21:32 |
84 |
Team Klee |
Brian Depodesta (29M) |
Michael Grove (29M) |
Michelle Nicklas (35F) |
116 |
4:22:01 |
88 |
Team Last Call |
John Gardiner (32M) |
William Gardiner (32M) |
Heidi Webb (31F) |
117 |
4:22:23 |
60 |
Team Going Nowhere Fast |
Lisa Gimlin (29F) |
Adam Uzelac (29M) |
Thomas White (36M) |
118 |
4:22:44 |
69 |
Team Hearts of Courage |
Jennifer Caballero (26F) |
Tom Caballero (26M) |
Patrick Marr (41M) |
119 |
4:23:00 |
24 |
Team Chronic Pain |
Richard Bickford (35M) |
Alix Differ (30F) |
Neil Stoltzenbach (32M) |
120 |
4:23:04 |
129 |
Team Powerbar |
Jeffrey Beeman (28M) |
Marisa Masso (26F) |
Jeff Withrow (28M) |
121 |
4:23:21 |
158 |
Team TBD |
Anna Lorenson (25F) |
Son Nguyen (33M) |
Joseph Zizlsperger (27M) |
122 |
4:25:27 |
141 |
RiSK |
Susi Cerni-Price (38F) |
Kathy Kinz-Smith (38F) |
Richard Moon (36M) |
123 |
4:25:44 |
71 |
Team Afraid of the Dark |
Edward Hickey (41M) |
Stephen Mattera (43M) |
Kristin Weisker (41F) |
124 |
4:25:52 |
132 |
Team Procrastination |
Kim Lloyd (30F) |
Mike Lloyd (30M) |
Joe Spurgeon (29M) |
125 |
4:26:45 |
19 |
The Cankles |
Kara Barbalunga (22F) |
Carlos Guzman (23M) |
James Stevens (28M) |
126 |
4:26:50 |
25 |
Team Clark Adventure Racing |
Brooks Clark (40M) |
Chris Clark (42M) |
Margaret Clark (35F) |
127 |
4:27:56 |
114 |
Team Okapi |
Mary Lou Gaffney (36F) |
william lee (32M) |
Kenneth Trinkus (33M) |
128 |
4:33:10 |
146 |
Team Shore to Show |
Joe Paduda (42M) |
Ross Shepard (41M) |
Diane Stone (38F) |
129 |
4:33:16 |
37 |
Team DHRC |
Tiffany Coulombe (28F) |
Paul Dostie (38M) |
Charlie Dowd (38M) |
130 |
4:33:20 |
184 |
The Zephyrs |
Steve Darragh (31M) |
Karen Rotach (24F) |
Alan Walmer (24M) |
131 |
4:33:26 |
181 |
Team Wood |
Gretchen Wood (29F) |
Jena Wood (31F) |
John Wood (26M) |
132 |
4:34:03 |
48 |
Team Fainting Goats |
Frank Fessenden (40M) |
Brenda Smith (33F) |
Brad Yoder (35M) |
133 |
4:34:26 |
77 |
Insanity |
Kristine Huffman (42F) |
Julia Lord (38F) |
Richard Raschdorf (29M) |
134 |
4:34:54 |
169 |
Team Two Kegs and a Crossant |
Mark Allen (30M) |
Bryan Lynch (26M) |
Kristen Noone (33F) |
135 |
4:34:55 |
47 |
Team F Jacked |
Kim Campbell (27F) |
Mike Doyle (28M) |
Jeff Johnson (40M) |
136 |
4:34:56 |
94 |
Team Mega-Flying Frogs |
Meredith Johnson (26F) |
Bryan Petrisko (30M) |
Tom Zucco (29M) |
137 |
4:36:30 |
18 |
Team Adrenain Junkies |
Brian Campanelli (34M) |
Allyson Coughlan (31F) |
Karen Zunti (31F) |
138 |
4:37:35 |
78 |
Team Integrity |
Sabrina Castagna (35F) |
Brad Hotchkiss (41M) |
Chris Roche (37M) |
139 |
4:38:47 |
151 |
Team Special Sauce |
Clayburn Craig (32M) |
Mike McGinley (24M) |
Angela Tauriainen (24F) |
140 |
4:38:49 |
170 |
Team Uncomfortably Numb |
Ben Huang (30M) |
Melissa Huang (24F) |
David Liu (26M) |
141 |
4:39:30 |
21 |
Team CBSI - Hartford |
Mikey Gattinella (26M) |
Sharon Neborsky (21F) |
Matt Sweetham (27M) |
142 |
4:39:44 |
160 |
Team The Excuse Factory |
Brooks Campion (30F) |
James Daily (31M) |
Ken Ferrucci (30M) |
143 |
4:42:24 |
133 |
Team Pulse |
Kevin Connolly (27M) |
John O'Brien (30M) |
Annie Valerioti (43F) |
144 |
4:44:17 |
14 |
Team Brucato |
John Barrett (37M) |
Brigitte Brucato (28F) |
Eugene Imperato (27M) |
145 |
4:45:21 |
38 |
Team DHRC III |
Brian Anderson (34M) |
Robyn DeAngelis (24F) |
Donald McManus (37M) |
146 |
4:48:07 |
137 |
Team Raging Dandelions |
Becky Caouette (24F) |
Jeffrey Savoie (24M) |
William West (24M) |
147 |
4:49:36 |
96 |
Team Midnight Riders |
Brian Hamill (29M) |
Stacey Lane (34F) |
Bert Saveriano (38M) |
148 |
4:51:01 |
162 |
Team Adventure Like Crazy |
Jim Buonocore (47M) |
Jim Mertz (44M) |
Georgia Rettek (42F) |
149 |
4:51:28 |
109 |
Team Night Crawlers |
Blaise Gregory (38M) |
Diana Gregory (38F) |
Mark Santella (42M) |
150 |
4:54:31 |
121 |
Team Paine Webber |
James Nichols (69M) |
Christopher Pilalas (47M) |
Tammi Woodall (33F) |
151 |
4:56:29 |
177 |
Better When Wet |
Aileen Martin (25F) |
Jenn Morrison (24F) |
Jay Traficante (27M) |
152 |
4:58:41 |
150 |
Team SoccerDoctor.net |
Pete Bates (33M) |
Matthew Budaj (32M) |
Lisa Zablonski (33F) |
153 |
4:58:43 |
155 |
The Swashbucklers |
Jack Devine (53M) |
Mike McLaughlin (38M) |
Susan Tanona (39F) |
154 |
5:02:03 |
44 |
Electrolytes |
Neal DeLaurentis (39M) |
John Doheny (41M) |
Renee Perroncel (35F) |
155 |
5:02:59 |
64 |
Team GREENHORN |
FRANK CAMPBELL (27M) |
MATT HANCOCK (30M) |
LIZ JURAS (24F) |
156 |
5:12:45 |
176 |
Team We Don't Got No Name |
Linda Clifford (43F) |
Ann Coz (34F) |
Luke Foley (34M) |
157 |
5:13:36 |
73 |
Team Doomed |
Kim Griffiths (36F) |
Peter Jarak (0M) |
Doug Schiff (30M) |
158 |
5:17:05 |
167 |
Team Trilogy |
Terry Cardinal (38F) |
David O'Connor (35M) |
Thomas Skrocki (38M) |
159 |
5:50:38 |
83 |
Team Kaibob |
Sandi Ciampa (30F) |
Alec Murray (36M) |
Johanna Murray (28F) |
Corporate
|
Place |
Time |
Bib |
Team |
Teammate
#1 |
Teammate
#2 |
Teammate
#3 |
1 |
3:16:56 |
309 |
Team Prolab Nutrition |
Michael Bongiovanni (42M) |
Nicholas Maulucci (32M) |
Edward Saundry (37M) |
2 |
3:24:57 |
297 |
Team City of Bethlehem Police Dept. |
Bill Kissner (33M) |
Anthony Leardi (37M) |
Jason Schiffer (30M) |
3 |
3:34:47 |
302 |
Team Mud, Sweat, and Gears |
Karen Fox (38F) |
Jonathan Neely (30M) |
Gary Whaley (38M) |
4 |
3:36:47 |
303 |
Team Natural Drugs |
Scott Cain (33M) |
Michael O'Connor (29M) |
John Vitti (29M) |
5 |
3:44:05 |
306 |
Team OLN |
Brian Cooper (24M) |
Casey Timmeny (23M) |
|
6 |
3:48:25 |
308 |
Team Oswego Silver Star |
Gerald Brady (37M) |
Laura Pahl (39F) |
Stan Siembor (42M) |
7 |
3:55:32 |
307 |
Team Oswego County Sheriff's Department |
Michael Benjamin (42M) |
Tim Brown (23M) |
Tracie Gage (30F) |
8 |
3:56:00 |
300 |
Team Paramant Adventure |
Mickey Cassu (30M) |
Doug Kolody (24M) |
Michael Lama (31M) |
9 |
4:12:24 |
319 |
Team Fizzz-Ed |
Dave Dumais (54M) |
Frank Moryl (57M) |
Elmer Ream (54M) |
10 |
4:12:34 |
313 |
Team US Marshals |
Kevin Roche (30M) |
Paul Sugrue (35M) |
Sue Williams (34F) |
11 |
4:20:58 |
304 |
Team Noelle2K.com |
Peter Drako (0M) |
Scotty Eisner (41M) |
Dave Jones (39M) |
12 |
4:25:18 |
296 |
Team Aetea |
Jeff Hunter (38M) |
Patrick O'Hagan (29M) |
James O'Hagen (37M) |
13 |
4:26:57 |
299 |
Team DC3 |
Guy Carbone (37M) |
Gina Carucci (37F) |
Mark Chudy (36M) |
14 |
4:28:46 |
312 |
Team Training Tigers |
David Cuccaro (41M) |
Joseph Rigatti (41M) |
Jeffrey Taylor (44M) |
15 |
4:43:09 |
311 |
Team Torre Lazur Launchers |
Mike Mykowski (33M) |
Ken Womer (27M) |
Robert Zupco (24M) |
16 |
4:47:07 |
101 |
Team MT III |
David Blanco (26M) |
Matthew Carbone (33M) |
Karen Ann Tabaka (43F) |
17 |
5:06:44 |
298 |
Team Cybermation Inc. |
Bob Charendoff (40M) |
Patrick McCormack (33M) |
Adele Nissan (46F) |
Female
|
Place |
Time |
Bib |
Team |
Teammate
#1 |
Teammate
#2 |
Teammate
#3 |
1 |
3:16:37 |
282 |
Team Heineken |
Dominique Ulrich (30F) |
Darcie Willingmyre (33F) |
Jodi Zwicky-Porter (31F) |
2 |
3:33:30 |
293 |
Team Title IX |
Bobbi Clark (31F) |
Christine Kelley (39F) |
Benay Wooten (31F) |
3 |
3:41:38 |
286 |
Team Out of Control |
Cory Doeringer (23F) |
Windy Hutchings (26F) |
Tricia Pandolfo (30F) |
4 |
3:47:58 |
294 |
Team Wild Women |
Barbic Chessy (31F) |
Tonya Ling (23F) |
Shelley Sayward (25F) |
5 |
3:49:25 |
277 |
Team Chums |
Donna Bruce (40F) |
Ashli Minor (29F) |
Tina Therrian (30F) |
6 |
3:56:54 |
291 |
Team Stronggirls |
Julia Miwa (37F) |
Lynn O'Brien Hallstein (37F) |
Abby Peck (43F) |
7 |
4:03:21 |
274 |
Team Berger, Jody |
Jody Berger (33F) |
Susan Friedland (0F) |
Abigail Kinney (33F) |
8 |
4:06:01 |
273 |
Team Amity Bike Chicks |
Beth Harrison (44F) |
Julie Monagle (0F) |
Tina Vermiglio (26F) |
9 |
4:08:10 |
288 |
Team Pure Estrogen |
Melanie Dunbar (29F) |
Marie Montgomery (36F) |
Ann Naughton (34F) |
10 |
4:09:55 |
280 |
Team Girls Love Dirt |
Susan Lynch (42F) |
Debbie Poudrier (37F) |
Roxanne Rodrigue (27F) |
11 |
4:31:12 |
289 |
Team Res Ipsa Loquitur |
Janna Cherntez (24F) |
Jonna Goldstone (24F) |
Dori Harris (22F) |
12 |
4:34:35 |
278 |
Team Darwin's Theory |
Karla Allen (34F) |
Kathryn Baines (35F) |
Kristy King (35F) |
13 |
4:35:29 |
284 |
Team Mills |
Wendy Adamezyk (34F) |
Sarah Miller (25F) |
Stacey Milley (25F) |
14 |
4:50:31 |
281 |
Team Gym Rats |
Kim Diamond (39F) |
Leah Lee (38F) |
Nancy Tibbetts (41F) |
15 |
4:55:26 |
275 |
Team Blond Survivors |
Julie Fregeau (31F) |
Sylvia Hersh (38F) |
Susan Repoli (39F) |
Male
|
Place |
Time |
Bib |
Team |
Teammate
#1 |
Teammate
#2 |
Teammate
#3 |
1 |
2:57:59 |
248 |
Team Shugendo |
Mark Ceppetelli (31M) |
Len McAleer (30M) |
Steve Moscoffian (32M) |
2 |
2:59:46 |
190 |
Team Activate.com.UK |
Peter Buehner (33M) |
Shane Nachin (37M) |
Michael Pape (34M) |
3 |
3:01:12 |
189 |
Team 4 Jeanne |
Scott Demyer (31M) |
David Smith (32M) |
Tom Wakefield (30M) |
4 |
3:01:41 |
269 |
Team Wide Load |
Steven Mauri (26M) |
Matt Morino (21M) |
Jake Morton (26M) |
5 |
3:09:38 |
124 |
Team Patriot |
John DiModica (35M) |
Steven Fleisig (38M) |
Roy Tubbs (34M) |
6 |
3:10:39 |
216 |
Team Hot Wasabi |
Vincent Antonelli (35M) |
Jeffrey Kozlowski (30M) |
James Robson (36M) |
7 |
3:11:27 |
249 |
Team New Kids on the Course |
Josh Gewirtz (16M) |
Emmett Shutts (17M) |
Christian Stahl (17M) |
8 |
3:15:28 |
262 |
Team The Men from Nantuckett |
Greg Comcowich (30M) |
Eric Greiner (29M) |
Chris Noone (28M) |
9 |
3:16:06 |
271 |
Team Y |
Chandler Clark (35M) |
Theodore Peterson (35M) |
Jim Wertman (28M) |
10 |
3:21:23 |
212 |
Team Hard-Core |
Matt Cutri (24M) |
Jay Levy (24M) |
Jim Miller (24M) |
11 |
3:21:37 |
270 |
Team Xman's Rollin Hawkeyes |
Peter Christman (43M) |
Bob Schultz (38M) |
Rollin Schuster (41M) |
12 |
3:22:10 |
264 |
The Three Stooges |
Brian Adams (0M) |
Sean Adams (0M) |
Mike Spatz (0M) |
13 |
3:22:42 |
191 |
Team Adreneline Junkies |
Rob Kentner (42M) |
Pierre Radecki (31M) |
Robert Radecki (37M) |
14 |
3:24:00 |
237 |
Team Pure Pain |
Bill Beach (33M) |
Paul Padula (34M) |
Shawn Stone (32M) |
15 |
3:24:58 |
247 |
Team Shen |
Wayne Ghostlaw (33M) |
Tom Pink (37M) |
Neil Thomas (33M) |
16 |
3:25:38 |
238 |
Team R.U.F. |
Doug Fernandez (31M) |
Russ Renvyle (40M) |
Bob Underwood (40M) |
17 |
3:25:42 |
194 |
Team Broadways Bad Boys |
Bill Gillis (30M) |
Gabe Robinson (32M) |
John Trunik (32M) |
18 |
3:26:44 |
33 |
Team Crash, Sink & Crawl |
Philip Bachler (33M) |
Michael Krupa (36M) |
Kevin Mincio (29M) |
19 |
3:26:49 |
246 |
Team SGT |
Scott Glenn Cole (23M) |
Jason Todd Shibata (23M) |
Grant Stewart Sisler (23M) |
20 |
3:26:50 |
242 |
Team Seeker |
Doug Delisle (29M) |
Chris Nicholson (29M) |
Scott Nicholson (34M) |
21 |
3:27:52 |
196 |
Team Chez Trois |
Kevin Boyd (29M) |
William Lunn (26M) |
Tony Mahan (33M) |
22 |
3:28:02 |
230 |
Team No Kayaks, Please |
Brendan Johnson (30M) |
Noel Pardo (29M) |
Peter Stanton (29M) |
23 |
3:32:52 |
220 |
JUST FOR GRINS |
Kevin Maier (44M) |
Greg Morgans (42M) |
Steve Winslow (39M) |
24 |
3:33:13 |
222 |
Team Liberators |
Lee Day (43M) |
Keith Erwin (35M) |
Steve Hoffman (40M) |
25 |
3:34:20 |
187 |
Team 3 Dogs |
Peter Fitzpatrick (38M) |
Barry Loranger (37M) |
David Parisen (38M) |
26 |
3:34:33 |
254 |
Team Stealth |
Matt Schwarz (25M) |
Parks Strobridge (27M) |
Gene Vassel (25M) |
27 |
3:34:48 |
225 |
Team Melowcowski |
Jason Lee (29M) |
Steven Melowkowski (29M) |
David Walker (29M) |
28 |
3:34:52 |
260 |
Team The Grateful Meds |
Cory Edgar (28M) |
Andrew Hsing (28M) |
Andrew Smith (28M) |
29 |
3:35:17 |
210 |
Team Gravity Check |
David Amalong (34M) |
David Earle (36M) |
Don Salva (28M) |
30 |
3:36:40 |
199 |
Team Chisco |
Lee Scott (26M) |
Brad Turpen (26M) |
Greg Turpen (30M) |
31 |
3:37:27 |
259 |
Team Terra Firma II |
David Mangum (26M) |
Kevin Scanlon (25M) |
Michael Zuromski (27M) |
32 |
3:38:56 |
239 |
Team Ref-Fuel |
Kyle Jennings (34M) |
Phillip Smith (32M) |
Scott Smith (34M) |
33 |
3:40:22 |
211 |
Team Hard Luck |
John Carney (34M) |
Matt Garcia (26M) |
Fred Hall (37M) |
34 |
3:42:55 |
228 |
Team Multex.com |
Brian Filanowski (31M) |
Paul Filanowski (26M) |
Eric Granat (25M) |
35 |
3:43:25 |
208 |
Team G-Men |
Justus Derx (35M) |
Joseph Ferrante (-19M) |
Douglas Wolf (38M) |
36 |
3:43:40 |
218 |
Team Inculab |
Russ Antonacci (29M) |
Joe Desena (31M) |
Colin Kwak (25M) |
37 |
3:44:46 |
224 |
Team Lynn Adventure |
John Curry (29M) |
Kevin Curry (42M) |
Stuart Greeley (47M) |
38 |
3:46:38 |
202 |
Team Creeky Knees |
Peter Hadley (32M) |
Jim Wainer (30M) |
Steve West (32M) |
39 |
3:47:33 |
15 |
Team Bubba |
Rob Rohlfs (34M) |
Rick Vasile (32M) |
Rob Wilkie (34M) |
40 |
3:47:46 |
255 |
Team Still Slow From Prides |
Matt Esecson (40M) |
Charlie Mann (0M) |
Bob McInnes (38M) |
41 |
3:48:04 |
221 |
Team Lapp Dogs |
Jeff Dubuc (30M) |
Vincent Esposito (28M) |
Shawn Mazza (28M) |
42 |
3:49:37 |
232 |
Team Pack |
Michael Brunell (30M) |
Stephan Daly (30M) |
James Mauro (30M) |
43 |
3:49:40 |
267 |
Team Welch Brothers Racing Company |
Bruce Welch (36M) |
Craig Welch (38M) |
Jeff Welch (36M) |
44 |
3:49:45 |
234 |
Team Polish Power |
Christopher Gautrau (31M) |
Mike Talarico (30M) |
Scott Waterbury (30M) |
45 |
3:52:34 |
206 |
Team Freedonia |
John H Eley (37M) |
Doug Guria (38M) |
Paul Schnell (37M) |
46 |
3:53:57 |
229 |
Murphy Boys |
Christopher Bailey (31M) |
Rob Beatty (29M) |
Patrick McEachern (32M) |
47 |
3:54:31 |
233 |
Team Pinas R Us |
Jorge Pina (22M) |
Juan Pina (50M) |
Maclovio Pina (22M) |
48 |
3:55:09 |
97 |
Team Try Clyde |
Steve Bitner (30M) |
Eric Bruce (27M) |
Mike Schmelder (30M) |
49 |
3:55:32 |
193 |
Team Blue Storm Adventure Racing |
Alan Colosi (33M) |
Bob Matson (33M) |
Greg Matson (30M) |
50 |
3:57:52 |
214 |
Team Heller |
Scott Engel (36M) |
Doug Heller (30M) |
Doug Pearce (24M) |
51 |
3:58:27 |
244 |
Team Sevs and Banger |
Chad Pelotte (29M) |
Chris Severance (26M) |
Kurt Severance (25M) |
52 |
3:59:40 |
272 |
You're Pokey |
Matt Ferrigno (24M) |
Matt Ramah (25M) |
Douglas Stevens (26M) |
53 |
4:00:10 |
226 |
Team Moosehead and Nachos |
Mark Bodak (29M) |
Dave Girard (29M) |
Scott Stevens (29M) |
54 |
4:00:49 |
266 |
Team Two Teachers & a Trooper |
Paul Chang (35M) |
Tom Chang (34M) |
John Schott (40M) |
55 |
4:01:19 |
201 |
Team Code Red |
Kevin Bross (34M) |
Danny Gentile (34M) |
William Whiston (34M) |
56 |
4:03:00 |
51 |
Team Fish on Bicycles |
Nate Greiner (25M) |
Scott Waldron (0M) |
Todd Zahurak (26M) |
57 |
4:03:10 |
265 |
Team Tiki |
Andy Bellina (30M) |
Stephen Bisciotti (31M) |
Chris McCarthy (29M) |
58 |
4:04:23 |
119 |
Team Over Our Head |
Kevin Palaia (31M) |
Bill Sanford (31M) |
Joe Saracco (30M) |
59 |
4:05:03 |
195 |
Team CHAOS |
Ed Corl (32M) |
Scott Petersen (28M) |
Mike Thibodeau (33M) |
60 |
4:06:30 |
235 |
Team Porky Pigs |
Jeff Connors (32M) |
Jim Hargreaves (33M) |
Bill Pinkes (31M) |
61 |
4:07:18 |
257 |
Team T.S.A.R. |
Robert Faure' (35M) |
John Hutton (40M) |
Frank Seidel (41M) |
62 |
4:07:38 |
200 |
Team Clydesdales |
Andrew Blackwell (28M) |
Michael Monteiro (28M) |
Michael Shanahan (24M) |
63 |
4:07:55 |
236 |
Team Poupet |
Scott Connery (23M) |
Scott DeMaria (22M) |
Matt Tagg (22M) |
64 |
4:10:36 |
241 |
Team Screaming Pigs |
Greg Knaplon (30M) |
Michael Matheson (32M) |
John Sutton (31M) |
65 |
4:11:05 |
268 |
Team Westech |
Peter Roy (28M) |
Paul Sheiffele (28M) |
Geoff Stone (28M) |
66 |
4:11:10 |
204 |
Team Elizabeth |
Dewayne Chin (0M) |
Josh Cohen (35M) |
Seth Cohen (35M) |
67 |
4:13:19 |
223 |
Team Long Shot |
Brian Doheny (33M) |
Ken Downey (38M) |
David Piechotia (33M) |
68 |
4:14:45 |
207 |
The Full Monty |
Sean Dunne (35M) |
Edward Mosca (39M) |
William Rocco (31M) |
69 |
4:15:06 |
81 |
Team John's Jugheads |
Francis Carson (40M) |
Tim Meckel (41M) |
Eric Wood (40M) |
70 |
4:15:20 |
215 |
Team HFF |
Jeff Hurwitz (28M) |
Michael Saitow (28M) |
Rob Sokoloff (29M) |
71 |
4:15:45 |
188 |
Team 3 Dudes |
Matthew McGarry (25M) |
Brendan McGrath (25M) |
Kyle Theriault (24M) |
72 |
4:15:58 |
245 |
Team Sevylor #2 |
John Labetti (29M) |
Adam O'Brien (26M) |
Christian O'Brien (34M) |
73 |
4:17:28 |
213 |
Team Harkins |
Brian Harkins (26M) |
James Harkins (36M) |
Gary Remonetti (29M) |
74 |
4:18:31 |
261 |
Team The Last Detail |
Mark Benigni (28M) |
Donald Tozzo (44M) |
Scott Trepanier (30M) |
75 |
4:23:02 |
186 |
1 joker 2 ace's |
Maurice Brown (34M) |
Christopher Lawrence (29M) |
Joseph Payne (24M) |
76 |
4:25:39 |
161 |
The Three Dirty Clams |
Jack King (48M) |
Christopher Lentz (24M) |
Ray Martinez (36M) |
77 |
4:28:01 |
240 |
Team Reunited |
Ron Garutti (27M) |
Jeffrey Rokicki (31M) |
Kevin Tatoris (27M) |
78 |
4:30:26 |
217 |
Team In-it-for-the money |
Greg Bernard (28M) |
Greg Kunz (35M) |
Dave Schneider (28M) |
79 |
4:31:08 |
263 |
The Thin Blue Line |
Rob Allen (34M) |
Jeffrey Glaude (36M) |
Rob Magao (27M) |
80 |
4:31:10 |
231 |
Team None of the Above |
Dan Lahey (30M) |
Brian LeBlanc (32M) |
Richard Swanton (29M) |
81 |
4:34:42 |
86 |
Team La Palestra CPM |
Greg Cimino (32M) |
Dwayne Dawson (29M) |
Mark Merchant (34M) |
82 |
4:46:21 |
253 |
Team SSH |
Andrew Bryceland (25M) |
Chris Bryceland (31M) |
Sean Hallinan (29M) |
83 |
4:46:23 |
192 |
Team All Bran |
Joseph Farley (33M) |
Jim McDonough (33M) |
Mark Shea (33M) |
84 |
4:59:40 |
203 |
Team Dazed-N-Confused |
Angelo Carrasquillo (34M) |
Jeff Sowa (32M) |
Shane Tranquada (32M) |
Masters |
Place |
Time |
Bib |
Team |
Teammate
#1 |
Teammate
#2 |
Teammate
#3 |
1 |
3:10:48 |
316 |
Team Christine |
Chris Chisolm (39M) |
Trish Rochefort (40F) |
Walter Rochefort III (44M) |
2 |
3:30:52 |
317 |
Team Crash Burn and Sink |
Bob Hamel (46M) |
Lamia Nordeen (38F) |
Russ Stanton (42M) |
3 |
3:38:39 |
325 |
Team Wolf Pack |
Allison Chaffe (38F) |
John Cocca (46M) |
Dennis White (47M) |
4 |
3:38:51 |
152 |
Team Spintensity |
Dan Alfieri (49M) |
Christy Greene (44F) |
Dana Sambogna (29F) |
5 |
3:41:36 |
103 |
Team Mud,Sweat, and Gears |
Robert Hemmel (52M) |
John Kirchof (41M) |
Alyson Lierandi (36F) |
6 |
3:45:08 |
279 |
Team Fungirl3 |
Gerry Colligan (44M) |
Suzanne Colligan (40F) |
Lori Daley (37F) |
7 |
3:55:09 |
324 |
Team WA-B-HND |
Vicki Dean (50F) |
Gregg Jonda (43M) |
Tim Vesey (37M) |
8 |
3:55:40 |
322 |
Team Speed JAM |
Marshall Breite (47M) |
Joann Travis (33F) |
Art Yanke (42M) |
9 |
4:22:17 |
321 |
Team Never Ever Gwow Old |
Todd Mozzer (36M) |
Beth Shluger (44F) |
Ken Shluger (45M) |
10 |
4:23:16 |
315 |
Team Lunatic Fringe |
Debra Bercovici (33F) |
David Livingstone (47M) |
Kevin Young (48M) |
11 |
4:33:54 |
314 |
The Axis Powers |
Chris Burke (38M) |
Jeff DiCarlo (46M) |
Peggy Winsman (45F) |
12 |
4:47:05 |
318 |
Team Dry Heaves |
Polly de Mille (46F) |
Juda McGannon (34F) |
Richard Siegei (47M) |
13 |
4:50:28 |
323 |
Two Girls and Roy |
Roy Baughman (48M) |
Anna McGreevy (43F) |
Terry Moore (42F) |